Ranking

Results of the European championships

Genova - Italy

WOMAN

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place

-48 kg

PUYFAGES Johanna

FRANCE

MILADINOV NADA

SERBIE

DE PAOLIS Silvia
ITALY

 BELJAK Helena

CROATIA

48-52 kg

MULLER Sara

FRANCE

KONOVALCHUK Anastasiia
UKRAINE
VESALA Tia
FINNLAND
BAGLINI Ilaria
ITALY
52-56 kg

MIGNIER Mathilde

FRANCE

OUDEMNAT Laïla
BELGIQUE
CLARISSA VALERI
ITALY
SOKOLIC Kristina
CROATIA
56-60 kg

DZOLIC KRISTINA

SERBIE

BAILLEUL Gabrielle
FRANCE
VILLAMIL BARCELO Silvia
SPAIN
PAPPADA Giada
ITALY
60-65 kg

BUGADA Marine

FRANCE

SEDOGLAVIC Jelena
SERBIE
CICCOTOSTO Sara
ITALY

ZUNEC Irena

CROATIA

65-70 kg

RAGUIG Ilhame

FRANCE

TUBINO Lara

ITALY

ALEXANDER Morgan
GREAT BRITAIN

IGNATEVA Elena

RUSSIE

 

70-75 kg

POCHET Lohane

FRANCE

ZINI Giulia
ITALY
BAUERNHOFER Miriam
AUSTRIA

KRAMER Aretha

NETHERLAND

75+ kg

TOUNKARA Moussou

FRANCE

ROSIC Klara
SLOVENIA
   

Men

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place

-56 kg

HERBERT Charles

FRANCE

AGOSTINELLI Alessandro

ITALY

BUSHAWAY George
Grand Bretagne
 
56-60 kg

SCHERBACHENKO Sergei

RUSSIE

PLACE Lorenzo
FRANCE
LEONARDO CAPUTI
ITALIE
NOKAJ Alen
CROATIE
60-65 kg

ALLENO Maxence

FRANCE

STEVANOVIC Radoje
SERBIE
BRUSATIN Mattia
ITALY
DURMADZHY Artem
UKRAINE
65-70 kg

'DESARME Pierre-Ley

FRANCE

GIANNONI Lorenzo
ITALY
VANDALEM Julien
BELGIQUE
IANSON Fedor
RUSSIE
70-75 kg

NOIRHOMME Mathieu

BELGIQUE

SADIK Antoine
FRANCE
BARBARO Gianni
ITALY

 IVANSEK Rok

SLOVENIA

75-80 kg

GOUGET Loïc

FRANCE

SOUTHWOOD James

GREAT BRITAIN

PANTIC Igor
SERBIE

 IARANTCEV Nikolai

RUSSIE

 

80-85 kg

FOUCART Lucas

BELGIQUE

MIMOUNI Damien
FRANCE
MULDER Robert
NEDERLAND

 ZARGI Miha

SLOVENIA

85+ kg

RAVIART Quentin

BELGIQUE

MONGIARDINO Giuseppe
ITALY
SZERTARIDISZ Ermisz
HUNGARY

EGOROV Sergei

RUSSIE 

Loverval - Belgium

Men

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place
52-56 kg

PRUVOST Kilian

FRANCE

BAUDOUX ALEXIS

BELGIQUE

GOTTI  DAVIDE
ITALIE
 
56-60 kg

SOUKOUNA Aboubakar

FRANCE

KOS  MATEJ
CROATIE
GALLEANO DAVIDE
ITALIE
MATOVIC VUKASIN
SERBIE
60-65 kg

CHOULOT Mel

FRANCE

GUSA ALEKSA
SERBIE
DEQUECKER  VADIM
BELGIQUE
SEVER MAK INDRA
CROATIE
65-70 kg

TEISSEIRE Vincent

FRANCE

VAGIC JOVAN
SERBIE
ASKOLA JERE
FINLANDE
DI BELLA MATTEO
ITALIE
70-75 kg

GARCIA Iden 

FRANCE

RAKIC NIKOLA
SERBIE
ROCHEZ MARQUEZ OSC
ESPAGNE
 
75-80 kg

MAHAMOUD Gouled 

FRANCE

KUUSISTO KRISTER
FINLANDE
TUBINO ROBERTO
ITALIE
 
80-85 kg

JOUAN Mathieu  

FRANCE

ANIMER MEDHI
BELGIQUE
VUKOVIC BORNA
CROATIE
 
85+ kg

ROLLANDO Evann

FRANCE

BINGULA MATIJA
CROATIE
TYMOSHEVKYI  SERHII
UKRAINE
 

Loverval - Belgium

 

Weight cathegory Result NameCountry
F48 kg  Champion Kelly ATANASIO  FRANCE
Vice-champion Nad MILADINOV  SERBIA
F52 kg Champion Colombe VARLET FRANCE
Vice-champion Rebecca MANDEFU  BELGIUM
F56 kg Champion Melissa DIEUDONNE FRANCE
Vice-champion Kristina DROLIC SERBIA
F60 kg Champion Juliette WOLFF FRANCE
Vice-champion G.PAPPADA  ITALY
F65 kg Champion Claire Marie DRAME FRANCE
Vice-champion Irena ZUNEC CROATIA
 F70 kg Champion Cindy DEMARLE  FRANCE
Vice-champion Katarina MYLLARI   FINLAND
F75 kg Champion Margaux CALVES CADIOU FRANCE
Vice-champion Giulia ZINI  ITALY
F 75+ Champion Manon GRANDGIRARD FRANCE
  Vice-champion Klara ROSIC  SLOVENIA
       
M56 Champion Charles HERBERT  FRANCE
  Vice-champion Leonardo CAPUTI  ITALY
       
M60 Champion Anthony GHASSIRI FRANCE
  Vice-champion Alen NOKAJ CROATIA
       
M65 Champion Lilkan LOUISET FRANCE
  Vice-champion Cosimo GUARINO  ITALY
       
M70 Champion Smaël MAYOUF FRANCE
  Vice-champion Gianni BARBARO ITALY
       
M75 Champion Fabrice NOGUEIRA FRANCE
  Vice-champion  Luca FOUCART BELGIUM
       
M80 Champion Loïc GOUGET FRANCE
  Vice-champion Leny KROKOS BELGIUM
       
M85 Champion Wendy FAURE FRANCE
  Vice-champion Quentin RAVIART BELGIUM
       
M85+ Champion Mickael BABDOR FRANCE
  Vice-champion Benoît MINGUET BELGIUM

Juniors

 

Weight cathegory Result NameCountry
M-60 kg  Champion SHCHERBACHENKO Sergei Russia
Vice-champion MARIMOUTU Eddy FRANCE
M-65 kg Champion FAUJOUR Julien FRANCE
Vice-champion SHVANEV Ilya RUSSIA
M -70 kg Champion DIARRA Stanislas FRANCE
Vice-champion OSIPOV Dmitrii RUSSIA
M-75 kg Champion ANDREZE Kévin FRANCE
 Vice-champion IARANTCEV Nikolai RUSSIA
M-80 kg Champion KURGANSKII Igor RUSSIA
Vice-champion SERODES Arthur FRANCE
 M-85 kg Champion  POCHET Alexis  FRANCE
Vice-champion DOZORETHS Stanislas UKRAINE
M+85 kg Champion EDZOEV Tamerlan RUSSIA
Vice-champion GEORGOPOYLOS Nikolaos GREECE

Upcoming Events