Ranking

Results of the European championships

Boulogne/Mer - France

WOMAN

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place

F48 kg

NANDI Chloé

FRANCE

TATIANCHENKO Karyna

UKRAINE

F52 kg

AMOURI MÉGHANE

FRANCE

MANDEFU Rebecca
BELGIQUE
F56 kg

Titre non attribué

F60 kg

BOUNHAR Samira

FRANCE

REGVAT Lucija
CROATIE
F65 kg

Titre non attribué

F70 kg

ZEC Antonija

CROATIE

DRAME Claire

FRANCE

F75 kg

MORENO Fanny

FRANCE

BEYCHEVA Katerina

BULGARIE

F100kg

Titre non attribué

Men Seniors

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place
M56kg Titre non attribué
M60 kg Titre non attribué
M65 kg

DOŽDOR Roko

CROATIE

TRILLE Yoann
FRANCE
M70 kg

BARBARO Giuseppe

ITALIE

EL OUARDI ADAM

FRANCE

M75 kg

FABREGAS Damien

FRANCE

RADIONOV Mykyta
UKRAINE
M80 kg

KAMARA Alfousseynou

FRANCE

CHERNIKOV Anton
UKRAINE
M85 kg

BRUGIROUX Christopher

FRANCE

CHUCHULSKI Stefan
BULGARIE
M150 kg

FALENDRY Romain

FRANCE

BOVAN Dragoljub
SERBIE

Men Juniors

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place
J56kg Titre non attribué
J60 kg

CARBOU Liam

FRANCE

KOLOKOLOV Mykhailo
UKRAINE
J65 kg

DETTORI Alessandro

FRANCE

FORGÓ Zalán
HONGRIE
J70 kg Titre non attribué

J75 kg

GRĐAN Patrik

CROATIE

FURTAS Denys
UKRAINE
J80 kg

PAMBUK Yvan

UKRAINE

FLORJANIĆ Valentino
CROATIE

Weiz - Austria

WOMAN

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place

F48 kg

EXPOSITO ALEXANDRA

FRANCE

ABAZOVSKI LIDIJA

SERBIE

FORZANO MARTA
ITALY

 VOGEL VIKTORIA

AUTRICHE

F52 kg

WOZNIAK AMANDINE

FRANCE

HENNESSEY FRANKIE
UK
KURTEK LANA
FINNLAND
 
F56 kg

DE SALVO PEMA

FRANCE

OTASEVIC ARIJANA
SERBIE
RUSSO BÉATRICE
ITALY
SARI CSENGE
HONGRIE
F60 kg

CLAISE TEA

FRANCE

IKONIC ANASTASIJA
SERBIE
MC RANDALL LÉANA
IRELAND
KATALENIC ENA
CROATIE
F65 kg

ZEMRI AALIYAH

BELGIQUE

CONDETTE CANDICE
FRNACE
DI FRANCO ERICA
ITALY
 
F70 kg

LEMMOUCHI ZINA

FRANCE

PAVLOVIC MILICA

SERBIE

   

Men

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place

M48 kg

BERFROI TERRY

FRANCE

VIDIC STEFAN

SERBIE

   
M52 kg

ADEKALOM GAETAN

FRANCE

KIS LEVENTE
HONGRIE
HOITSCH THOMAS
AUTRICHE
 
M56kg

BABAGBETO NAPUA

FRANCE

TUK BORNA
CROATIE
DIRICQ ENZO
BELGIQUE
SAJTI BENJAMIN
HONGRIE
M60 kg

MARTINGORENA KILYAN

FRANCE

BALESTRA FRANCESCO
ITALY
NENEZIC NIKOLA
SERBIE
 
M65 kg

BULEK MARKO

CROATIE

FORGO ZALAN
HONGRIE
ROMAND RAPHAEL
FRANCE

BURLACU DAVID

AUTRICHE

M70 kg

KRANJEC TOMISLAV

CROATIE

PACIELLO JULES

FRANCE

SZABARA DAVID
HONGRIE

PALUMBO ANTONIO

ITALY

 

M75 kg

MESZAROS MATYAS

HONGRIE

COLOMBERO RUBENS
FRANCE
COGROSSI SIMONE
ITALY
 
M80 kg

NGUENDE WARREN JOËL

FRANCE

BENČEK JAN
CROATIE
PRIKK LEVENTE
HUNGARY
CONTI DINIS
AUTRICHE
 
M85 kg

VUKCEVIC NIKOLA

SERBIE

LARTOT ETHAN
FRANCE
JURANKO JOSIP
CROATIE
   

Loverval - BELGIUM

WOMAN

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place

-48 kg

NANDI CHLOE

FRANCE

FAURE NADA

SERBIE

ARZT ANASTASIIA
UKRAINE

 LOKHOVA OLESIA

RSF

48-52 kg

MULLER Sara

FRANCE

MANDEFU REBECCA
BELGIUM
VESALA TIA>
FINLAND
KONOVALCHUK Anastasiia
UKRAINE
52-56 kg

MIGNIER Mathilde

FRANCE

OUDEMNAT Laïla
BELGIQUE
DZOLIC KRISTINA
SERBIA
ROHLEDER LIISA
FINLAND
56-60 kg

RIDANE RIM

FRANCE

LEMAIRE EMMA
BELGIUM
MICALEFF-FRANCK CHRI
MALTE
LONOCE CHIARA
ITALY
60-65 kg

BORIES CYRIELLE

FRANCE

ROBA AGNES
BELGIUM
ANTIPOVA ELENA
RSF

SAARI ULLA

FINLAND

65-70 kg

BECKER JULIE

FRANCE

DELIEGE CELINE

BELGIUM

 

 

70-75 kg

LAWSON-BOUH-MANA

FRANCE

PALKONEN CHIA
FINLAND
KRAMER ALETHA
NETHERLAND
 

Men

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place

-56 kg

HERBERT CHARLES

FRANCE

MATEO ALVAREZ ROI

SPAIN

   
56-60 kg

LAURENT MEDHI

FRANCE

SHCHERBACHENKO SERGEI
RSF
   
60-65 kg

DUPIN PIERRE-RAOUL

FRANCE

DETAILLE QUENTIN
BELGIUM
DURMADZHY ARTEM
UKRAINE
GALLEANO DAVIDE
ITALY
65-70 kg

GHASSIRI JOHAN

FRANCE

BRATCHYKOV OLEKSANDER
UKRAINE
TERWAGNE PHILIPPPE
BELGIQUE
BABADZHANIAN NAREK
RSF
70-75 kg

COSSON KEVIN

FRANCE

BARBARO GIANNI
ITALY
LESKOVIC LUKA
CROATIA
NOIRHOMME MATHIEU
BELGIUM
75-80 kg

DAHIE JEFF

FRANCE

LACHENAL EDOUARD

SUISSE

SOUTHWOOD JAMES
GREAT BRITAIN
EDGREN JOHANNES
FINLAND

 

80-85 kg

KROKOS LENY

BELGIQUE

GOUGET LOIC
FRANCE
VIDAKOVIC MARKO
CROATIA
TUBINO ROBERTO
ITALY
85+ kg

RAVIART QUENTIN

BELGIQUE

NAROU YOANN
ITALY
SAKAC LUKA
HUNGARY
TOPOLOVEC ROK
SLOVENIE

Genova - Italy

WOMAN

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place

-48 kg

PUYFAGES Johanna

FRANCE

MILADINOV NADA

SERBIE

DE PAOLIS Silvia
ITALY

 BELJAK Helena

CROATIA

48-52 kg

MULLER Sara

FRANCE

KONOVALCHUK Anastasiia
UKRAINE
VESALA Tia
FINNLAND
BAGLINI Ilaria
ITALY
52-56 kg

MIGNIER Mathilde

FRANCE

OUDEMNAT Laïla
BELGIQUE
CLARISSA VALERI
ITALY
SOKOLIC Kristina
CROATIA
56-60 kg

DZOLIC KRISTINA

SERBIE

BAILLEUL Gabrielle
FRANCE
VILLAMIL BARCELO Silvia
SPAIN
PAPPADA Giada
ITALY
60-65 kg

BUGADA Marine

FRANCE

SEDOGLAVIC Jelena
SERBIE
CICCOTOSTO Sara
ITALY

ZUNEC Irena

CROATIA

65-70 kg

RAGUIG Ilhame

FRANCE

TUBINO Lara

ITALY

ALEXANDER Morgan
GREAT BRITAIN

IGNATEVA Elena

RUSSIE

 

70-75 kg

POCHET Lohane

FRANCE

ZINI Giulia
ITALY
BAUERNHOFER Miriam
AUSTRIA

KRAMER Aretha

NETHERLAND

75+ kg

TOUNKARA Moussou

FRANCE

ROSIC Klara
SLOVENIA
   

Men

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place

-56 kg

HERBERT Charles

FRANCE

AGOSTINELLI Alessandro

ITALY

BUSHAWAY George
Grand Bretagne
 
56-60 kg

SCHERBACHENKO Sergei

RUSSIE

PLACE Lorenzo
FRANCE
LEONARDO CAPUTI
ITALIE
NOKAJ Alen
CROATIE
60-65 kg

ALLENO Maxence

FRANCE

STEVANOVIC Radoje
SERBIE
BRUSATIN Mattia
ITALY
DURMADZHY Artem
UKRAINE
65-70 kg

'DESARME Pierre-Ley

FRANCE

GIANNONI Lorenzo
ITALY
VANDALEM Julien
BELGIQUE
IANSON Fedor
RUSSIE
70-75 kg

NOIRHOMME Mathieu

BELGIQUE

SADIK Antoine
FRANCE
BARBARO Gianni
ITALY

 IVANSEK Rok

SLOVENIA

75-80 kg

GOUGET Loïc

FRANCE

SOUTHWOOD James

GREAT BRITAIN

PANTIC Igor
SERBIE

 IARANTCEV Nikolai

RUSSIE

 

80-85 kg

FOUCART Lucas

BELGIQUE

MIMOUNI Damien
FRANCE
MULDER Robert
NEDERLAND

 ZARGI Miha

SLOVENIA

85+ kg

RAVIART Quentin

BELGIQUE

MONGIARDINO Giuseppe
ITALY
SZERTARIDISZ Ermisz
HUNGARY

EGOROV Sergei

RUSSIE 

Loverval - Belgium

Men

 

Weight cathegory1st place2nd place3rd place3rd place
52-56 kg

PRUVOST Kilian

FRANCE

BAUDOUX ALEXIS

BELGIQUE

GOTTI  DAVIDE
ITALIE
 
56-60 kg

SOUKOUNA Aboubakar

FRANCE

KOS  MATEJ
CROATIE
GALLEANO DAVIDE
ITALIE
MATOVIC VUKASIN
SERBIE
60-65 kg

CHOULOT Mel

FRANCE

GUSA ALEKSA
SERBIE
DEQUECKER  VADIM
BELGIQUE
SEVER MAK INDRA
CROATIE
65-70 kg

TEISSEIRE Vincent

FRANCE

VAGIC JOVAN
SERBIE
ASKOLA JERE
FINLANDE
DI BELLA MATTEO
ITALIE
70-75 kg

GARCIA Iden 

FRANCE

RAKIC NIKOLA
SERBIE
ROCHEZ MARQUEZ OSC
ESPAGNE
 
75-80 kg

MAHAMOUD Gouled 

FRANCE

KUUSISTO KRISTER
FINLANDE
TUBINO ROBERTO
ITALIE
 
80-85 kg

JOUAN Mathieu  

FRANCE

ANIMER MEDHI
BELGIQUE
VUKOVIC BORNA
CROATIE
 
85+ kg

ROLLANDO Evann

FRANCE

BINGULA MATIJA
CROATIE
TYMOSHEVKYI  SERHII
UKRAINE
 

Loverval - Belgium

 

Weight cathegory Result NameCountry
F48 kg  Champion Kelly ATANASIO  FRANCE
Vice-champion Nad MILADINOV  SERBIA
F52 kg Champion Colombe VARLET FRANCE
Vice-champion Rebecca MANDEFU  BELGIUM
F56 kg Champion Melissa DIEUDONNE FRANCE
Vice-champion Kristina DROLIC SERBIA
F60 kg Champion Juliette WOLFF FRANCE
Vice-champion G.PAPPADA  ITALY
F65 kg Champion Claire Marie DRAME FRANCE
Vice-champion Irena ZUNEC CROATIA
 F70 kg Champion Cindy DEMARLE  FRANCE
Vice-champion Katarina MYLLARI   FINLAND
F75 kg Champion Margaux CALVES CADIOU FRANCE
Vice-champion Giulia ZINI  ITALY
F 75+ Champion Manon GRANDGIRARD FRANCE
  Vice-champion Klara ROSIC  SLOVENIA
       
M56 Champion Charles HERBERT  FRANCE
  Vice-champion Leonardo CAPUTI  ITALY
       
M60 Champion Anthony GHASSIRI FRANCE
  Vice-champion Alen NOKAJ CROATIA
       
M65 Champion Lilkan LOUISET FRANCE
  Vice-champion Cosimo GUARINO  ITALY
       
M70 Champion Smaël MAYOUF FRANCE
  Vice-champion Gianni BARBARO ITALY
       
M75 Champion Fabrice NOGUEIRA FRANCE
  Vice-champion  Luca FOUCART BELGIUM
       
M80 Champion Loïc GOUGET FRANCE
  Vice-champion Leny KROKOS BELGIUM
       
M85 Champion Wendy FAURE FRANCE
  Vice-champion Quentin RAVIART BELGIUM
       
M85+ Champion Mickael BABDOR FRANCE
  Vice-champion Benoît MINGUET BELGIUM

Juniors

 

Weight cathegory Result NameCountry
M-60 kg  Champion SHCHERBACHENKO Sergei Russia
Vice-champion MARIMOUTU Eddy FRANCE
M-65 kg Champion FAUJOUR Julien FRANCE
Vice-champion SHVANEV Ilya RUSSIA
M -70 kg Champion DIARRA Stanislas FRANCE
Vice-champion OSIPOV Dmitrii RUSSIA
M-75 kg Champion ANDREZE Kévin FRANCE
 Vice-champion IARANTCEV Nikolai RUSSIA
M-80 kg Champion KURGANSKII Igor RUSSIA
Vice-champion SERODES Arthur FRANCE
 M-85 kg Champion  POCHET Alexis  FRANCE
Vice-champion DOZORETHS Stanislas UKRAINE
M+85 kg Champion EDZOEV Tamerlan RUSSIA
Vice-champion GEORGOPOYLOS Nikolaos GREECE

Upcoming Events

No Calendar Events Found or Calendar not set to Public.